Liga de Fútbol Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 28 (Clausura)
03.1121:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann
03.1119:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
03.1118:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Royal Pari
Bolívar
03.1116:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Santa Cruz
Universitario de Vinto
03.1116:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Always Ready
Independiente Petrolero
02.1120:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Universitario
Blooming
02.1118:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Guabirá
Atlético Palmaflor
02.1116:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
The Strongest
Real Tomayapo
Fecha 27 (Clausura)
31.1021:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bolívar
Aurora
31.1021:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Independiente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
31.1019:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Universitario de Vinto
Oriente Petrolero
31.1016:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Royal Pari
Santa Cruz
30.1020:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Jorge Wilstermann
Always Ready
30.1018:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Real Tomayapo
Guabirá
30.1016:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Atlético Palmaflor
Club Universitario
29.1016:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Blooming
The Strongest
Fecha 26 (Clausura)
28.1021:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
28.1016:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Santa Cruz
Independiente Petrolero
27.1021:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Club Universitario
Jorge Wilstermann
27.1021:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nacional Potosí
Universitario de Vinto
27.1019:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Aurora
Real Tomayapo
26.1021:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Guabirá
Blooming
26.1019:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
The Strongest
Royal Pari
26.1016:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Always Ready
Atlético Palmaflor
Fecha 25 (Clausura)
24.1021:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí
24.1019:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Real Tomayapo
Oriente Petrolero
24.1016:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Universitario de Vinto
Club Universitario
23.1020:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Blooming
Always Ready
23.1018:15
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Independiente Petrolero
Guabirá
23.1016:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Atlético Palmaflor
The Strongest
23.1016:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Royal Pari
Aurora
22.1017:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bolívar
Santa Cruz
Fecha 24 (Clausura)
21.1021:00
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
2
1
F
20.1021:30
Independiente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo
1
0
F
20.1019:15
Blooming
Atlético Palmaflor
1
0
F
20.1016:00
Aurora
Universitario de Vinto
0
2
F
19.1021:30
Guabirá
Bolívar
2
1
F
19.1020:00
Nacional Potosí
Club Universitario
3
2
F
19.1018:15
The Strongest
Santa Cruz
5
2
F
19.1016:00
Always Ready
Royal Pari
1
0
F
Fecha 23 (Clausura)
17.1021:30
Real Tomayapo
Blooming
1
1
F
17.1019:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Independiente Petrolero
1
3
F
16.1020:30
Club Universitario
Aurora
1
1
F
16.1018:15
Santa Cruz
Always Ready
1
0
F
16.1016:00
Atlético Palmaflor
Oriente Petrolero
2
2
F
15.1020:30
Royal Pari
Guabirá
3
2
F
15.1018:15
Bolívar
Nacional Potosí
3
1
F
15.1016:00
Universitario de Vinto
The Strongest
2
1
F
Fecha 22 (Clausura)
13.1021:00
Real Tomayapo
Jorge Wilstermann
1
0
F
13.1019:15
Aurora
Santa Cruz
1
2
F
13.1016:00
Oriente Petrolero
Independiente Petrolero
3
3
F
12.1021:00
Blooming
Royal Pari
0
0
F
12.1021:00
The Strongest
Bolívar
4
4
F
12.1019:30
Club Universitario
Always Ready
1
3
F
12.1016:00
Guabirá
Universitario de Vinto
1
0
F
11.1021:00
Nacional Potosí
Atlético Palmaflor
6
1
F
Fecha 21 (Clausura)
10.1021:00
Independiente Petrolero
Aurora
1
1
F
09.1020:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming
1
0
F
09.1018:15
Guabirá
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
F
09.1016:00
Royal Pari
Club Universitario
3
1
F
09.1016:00
Universitario de Vinto
Real Tomayapo
1
1
F
08.1016:00
Santa Cruz
Nacional Potosí
2
1
F
08.1016:00
Always Ready
The Strongest
1
3
F
07.1016:00
Atlético Palmaflor
Bolívar
1
1
F
Fecha 20 (Clausura)
06.1021:30
Club Universitario
Independiente Petrolero
2
1
F
06.1019:15
Blooming
Universitario de Vinto
0
0
F
05.1021:30
Oriente Petrolero
Santa Cruz
3
1
F
05.1020:30
Aurora
The Strongest
0
0
F
05.1019:00
Real Tomayapo
Always Ready
0
3
F
04.1021:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
1
1
F
04.1019:15
Nacional Potosí
Guabirá
3
1
F
04.1016:00
Atlético Palmaflor
Royal Pari
1
1
F
Fecha 19 (Clausura)
02.1020:30
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
1
0
F
02.1018:15
The Strongest
Club Universitario
1
0
F
02.1016:00
Universitario de Vinto
Always Ready
1
2
F
01.1020:30
Bolívar
Independiente Petrolero
0
0
F
01.1018:15
Aurora
Atlético Palmaflor
0
0
F
01.1016:00
Nacional Potosí
Royal Pari
1
0
F
30.0921:00
Guabirá
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
F
30.0916:00
Santa Cruz
Real Tomayapo
1
1
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
28.0916:00
Royal Pari
Always Ready
0
2
F
Fecha 18 (Clausura)
18.0920:30
Royal Pari
Oriente Petrolero
1
0
F
18.0918:15
Bolívar
Real Tomayapo
4
1
F
18.0916:00
Universitario de Vinto
Jorge Wilstermann
0
0
F
17.0920:30
Blooming
Independiente Petrolero
1
0
F
17.0918:15
Club Universitario
Guabirá
1
1
F
17.0916:00
Always Ready
Aurora
0
1
F
16.0920:00
The Strongest
Nacional Potosí
1
1
F
16.0916:00
Atlético Palmaflor
Santa Cruz
4
0
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
12.0921:15
Nacional Potosí
Always Ready
1
1
F
12.0919:00
Real Tomayapo
Atlético Palmaflor
2
2
F
12.0916:00
Guabirá
Aurora
1
1
F
11.0920:30
Oriente Petrolero
Club Universitario
1
0
F
11.0918:15
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
0
3
F
11.0916:00
Independiente Petrolero
Royal Pari
3
0
F
10.0918:15
Bolívar
Universitario de Vinto
2
0
F
10.0916:30
Santa Cruz
Blooming
1
3
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
09.0920:00
Aurora
Nacional Potosí
1
5
F
08.0921:15
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
F
08.0919:00
Atlético Palmaflor
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
F