Liga de Fútbol Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 22 (Clausura)
25.0521:00
Bolívar
Sport Boys Warnes
0
1
F
25.0518:00
Club Universitario
Jorge Wilstermann
4
2
F
25.0516:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
San José
2
0
F
25.0516:00
Nacional Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
3
1
F
25.0516:00
CA Ciclón
The Strongest
2
0
F
25.0516:00
Blooming
Real Potosí
2
3
F
Fecha 21 (Clausura)
23.0516:00
Real Potosí
The Strongest
2
2
F
22.0517:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Blooming
1
1
F
22.0517:00
San José
Nacional Potosí
0
0
F
22.0517:00
Oriente Petrolero
CA Ciclón
3
0
F
22.0517:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
0
0
F
19.0521:00
Bolívar
Club Universitario
1
1
F
Fecha 20 (Clausura)
15.0520:30
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
F
15.0518:15
The Strongest
San José
4
1
F
15.0516:00
Club Universitario
Sport Boys Warnes
2
0
F
15.0516:00
Nacional Potosí
Bolívar
3
2
F
15.0516:00
CA Ciclón
Jorge Wilstermann
1
2
F
14.0516:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Real Potosí
2
0
F
Fecha 19 (Clausura)
12.0521:00
Club Universitario
Nacional Potosí
3
3
F
12.0521:00
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
2
0
F
12.0516:00
CA Ciclón
Sport Boys Warnes
1
0
F
11.0521:00
Real Potosí
San José
2
1
F
11.0521:00
Blooming
Bolívar
1
2
F
11.0516:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Oriente Petrolero
1
3
F
Fecha 18 (Clausura)
08.0518:15
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
0
1
F
08.0517:00
Bolívar
CA Ciclón
2
0
F
08.0516:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
0
F
08.0516:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
4
3
F
07.0520:30
Nacional Potosí
Blooming
2
0
F
07.0516:00
San José
Club Universitario
1
1
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
05.0521:00
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosí
2
0
F
05.0521:00
The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes
4
0
F
05.0516:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Bolívar
4
1
F
04.0521:00
Jorge Wilstermann
San José
2
2
F
04.0521:00
Blooming
Club Universitario
1
1
F
04.0516:00
CA Ciclón
Nacional Potosí
1
2
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
01.0519:15
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
1
0
F
01.0517:00
Bolívar
The Strongest
1
1
F
01.0516:00
Club Universitario
CA Ciclón
3
0
F
01.0516:00
Nacional Potosí
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
4
2
F
30.0418:15
Real Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes
0
0
F
30.0416:00
San José
Blooming
0
0
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
28.0421:00
The Strongest
Nacional Potosí
2
1
F
28.0416:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Club Universitario
2
2
F
27.0421:00
Real Potosí
Bolívar
0
0
F
27.0421:00
Oriente Petrolero
San José
1
0
F
27.0421:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Sport Boys Warnes
3
0
F
27.0416:00
CA Ciclón
Blooming
3
3
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
24.0418:15
Club Universitario
The Strongest
2
0
F
24.0417:00
Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann
0
2
F
24.0416:00
San José
CA Ciclón
5
2
F
24.0416:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
F
24.0416:00
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
0
1
F
24.04
Blooming
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
4
0
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
21.0421:00
Real Potosí
Club Universitario
1
4
F
21.0416:00
Sport Boys Warnes
San José
2
2
F
20.0421:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí
2
1
F
20.0416:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
CA Ciclón
4
1
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
17.0420:30
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
1
1
F
17.0418:15
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Universitario
2
1
F
17.0416:00
The Strongest
CA Ciclón
4
2
F
17.0416:00
San José
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
3
0
F
16.0419:30
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
2
1
F
16.0416:00
Real Potosí
Blooming
4
0
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
10.0418:15
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
1
3
F
10.0417:00
Bolívar
San José
1
2
F
10.0417:00
CA Ciclón
Real Potosí
2
0
F
10.0416:00
Club Universitario
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
F
09.0418:15
Nacional Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes
4
1
F
09.0416:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
The Strongest
0
1
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
03.0420:30
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
0
2
F
03.0418:15
Real Potosí
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
2
F
03.0416:00
San José
The Strongest
3
2
F
02.0421:00
Bolívar
Nacional Potosí
1
1
F
02.0416:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Club Universitario
0
0
F
01.0421:00
Jorge Wilstermann
CA Ciclón
4
3
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
16.0321:30
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
3
2
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
13.0320:30
Blooming
Sport Boys Warnes
2
0
F
13.0318:15
Club Universitario
Bolívar
1
1
F
13.0316:00
The Strongest
Real Potosí
3
1
F
13.0316:00
Nacional Potosí
San José
1
1
F
13.0316:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Jorge Wilstermann
4
1
F
12.0316:00
CA Ciclón
Oriente Petrolero
1
2
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
09.0316:00
Sport Boys Warnes
The Strongest
1
1
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
06.0318:15
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
1
0
F
06.0317:00
Bolívar
Blooming
3
1
F
06.0316:00
San José
Real Potosí
2
3
F
06.0316:00
Nacional Potosí
Club Universitario
0
1
F
05.0316:00
Sport Boys Warnes
CA Ciclón
1
0
F
04.0321:00
Oriente Petrolero
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
28.0218:15
Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
0
2
F
28.0216:00
Club Universitario
San José
1
2
F
28.0216:00
CA Ciclón
Bolívar
2
1
F
27.0221:00
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
0
0
F
27.0216:00
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
Sport Boys Warnes
1
0
F
26.0221:00
Blooming
Nacional Potosí
1
2
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
23.0221:00
The Strongest
Blooming
3
2
F
Fecha 4 (Clausura)
23.0221:00
San José
Oriente Petrolero
0
3
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
19.0221:00
Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
3
1
F
18.0221:00
Bolívar
Club Petrolero de Yacuiba
2
0
F