Liga de Fútbol Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 22 (Clausura)
25.0516:15
San José
Guabirá
7
0
F
25.0516:15
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
F
25.0516:15
Aurora
Nacional Potosí
1
0
F
25.0516:15
Sport Boys Warnes
Club Universitario
1
1
F
25.0516:15
Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
4
2
F
25.0516:15
Blooming
The Strongest
1
2
F
Fecha 20 (Clausura)
21.0521:00
Bolívar
Sport Boys Warnes
5
0
F
Fecha 21 (Clausura)
18.05
Nacional Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes
2
3
F
18.05
Oriente Petrolero
Aurora
1
0
F
18.05
Guabirá
Bolívar
2
1
F
18.0516:30
San José
The Strongest
7
2
F
18.0516:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Blooming
4
2
F
18.0516:30
Club Universitario
Real Potosí
1
0
F
Fecha 20 (Clausura)
15.0521:30
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosí
1
3
F
14.0522:00
Guabirá
Aurora
1
1
F
14.0521:00
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
0
0
F
14.0521:00
Club Universitario
San José
4
1
F
14.0520:00
Nacional Potosí
Blooming
3
0
F
Fecha 19 (Clausura)
11.0518:00
Aurora
Bolívar
3
1
F
11.0516:30
Sport Boys Warnes
Oriente Petrolero
1
3
F
11.0516:30
Real Potosí
Nacional Potosí
2
0
F
11.0516:00
San José
Jorge Wilstermann
0
1
F
10.0517:00
Blooming
Club Universitario
5
0
F
09.0521:00
The Strongest
Guabirá
5
1
F
Fecha 18 (Clausura)
05.0521:00
The Strongest
Club Universitario
2
2
F
05.0516:15
Sport Boys Warnes
Aurora
1
1
F
04.0520:00
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
4
3
F
04.0518:00
Real Potosí
Bolívar
2
0
F
04.0517:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Guabirá
2
0
F
04.0516:30
San José
Nacional Potosí
1
2
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
30.0422:00
Oriente Petrolero
San José
1
2
F
30.0421:30
Guabirá
Sport Boys Warnes
2
0
F
30.0421:00
Bolívar
Blooming
6
0
F
30.0421:00
Aurora
Real Potosí
2
1
F
30.0420:00
Club Universitario
Jorge Wilstermann
3
0
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
27.0417:00
Blooming
Aurora
1
2
F
27.0416:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Nacional Potosí
3
1
F
27.0416:00
San José
Bolívar
3
1
F
26.04
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
F
26.04
Club Universitario
Guabirá
1
0
F
26.0416:30
Real Potosí
Sport Boys Warnes
1
0
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
23.0421:00
Nacional Potosí
The Strongest
3
1
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
20.0420:00
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
0
0
F
20.0418:00
Aurora
San José
2
1
F
20.0416:30
Nacional Potosí
Club Universitario
0
1
F
20.0416:30
Guabirá
Real Potosí
0
1
F
20.0416:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Blooming
4
1
F
19.0421:15
Bolívar
The Strongest
0
1
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
13.04
Club Universitario
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
F
13.0417:00
The Strongest
Aurora
4
1
F
13.0416:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Bolívar
1
2
F
13.0416:30
Nacional Potosí
Guabirá
1
0
F
12.0418:00
Blooming
Real Potosí
2
0
F
12.0416:30
San José
Sport Boys Warnes
4
0
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
07.0421:00
Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann
2
0
F
06.04
Oriente Petrolero
Nacional Potosí
1
0
F
06.0417:00
Bolívar
Club Universitario
4
3
F
06.0417:00
Guabirá
Blooming
3
0
F
06.0416:30
Real Potosí
San José
1
2
F
04.0421:00
The Strongest
Sport Boys Warnes
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
03.0420:30
Blooming
Bolívar
0
1
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
31.0320:00
The Strongest
Real Potosí
2
1
F
30.03
Oriente Petrolero
Guabirá
2
2
F
30.0317:00
Nacional Potosí
Bolívar
1
1
F
30.0316:30
Club Universitario
Aurora
1
0
F
29.0319:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Sport Boys Warnes
1
0
F
29.0317:00
San José
Blooming
3
1
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
23.0319:30
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
4
0
F
23.0317:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
0
2
F
23.0317:00
The Strongest
Blooming
2
1
F
23.0316:30
Guabirá
San José
3
4
F
22.0318:30
Nacional Potosí
Aurora
3
2
F
22.0316:30
Club Universitario
Sport Boys Warnes
1
1
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
16.0318:00
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
2
0
F
16.0317:00
Aurora
Oriente Petrolero
0
0
F
16.0317:00
Bolívar
Guabirá
2
0
F
16.0316:30
Real Potosí
Club Universitario
2
2
F
16.0316:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Nacional Potosí
3
1
F
15.0317:00
The Strongest
San José
3
1
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
13.0321:30
Blooming
Nacional Potosí
3
0
F
12.0321:00
San José
Club Universitario
4
3
F
12.0321:00
Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
3
0
F
12.0321:00
Aurora
Guabirá
4
0
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
09.0319:00
Oriente Petrolero
Sport Boys Warnes
1
0
F
09.0316:30
Nacional Potosí
Real Potosí
2
2
F
09.0316:30
Jorge Wilstermann
San José
0
0
F
08.0321:00
Bolívar
Aurora
3
0
F
08.0319:00
Club Universitario
Blooming
4
2
F
08.0316:30
Guabirá
The Strongest
3
2
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
27.0221:00
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
3
1
F
26.0217:00
Sport Boys Warnes
Bolívar
0
0
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
23.02
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
2
3
F
23.0218:00
Club Universitario
The Strongest
2
1
F
23.0217:00
Aurora
Sport Boys Warnes
3
0
F
23.0217:00
Bolívar
Real Potosí
1
3
F
23.0216:30
Nacional Potosí
San José
1
4
F
23.0216:00
Guabirá
Jorge Wilstermann
1
1
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
20.0221:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Universitario
1
1
F
19.0221:00
San José
Oriente Petrolero
2
0
F
19.0221:00
Real Potosí
Aurora
3
3
F