Liga de Fútbol Profesional
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 22 (Clausura)
28.1117:00
Guabirá
Real Potosí
2
0
F
28.1117:00
The Strongest
Oriente Petrolero
1
1
F
28.1117:00
Blooming
Bolívar
2
0
F
28.1117:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Aurora
1
0
F
28.1117:00
Club Universitario
Municipal Real Mamoré
1
1
F
28.1117:00
San José
La Paz FC
1
0
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
24.1121:00
Real Potosí
Oriente Petrolero
1
2
F
Fecha 21 (Clausura)
21.1119:10
Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
3
1
F
21.1117:05
Aurora
Blooming
2
1
F
21.1117:00
Municipal Real Mamoré
San José
3
0
F
21.1117:00
Bolívar
Club Universitario
4
1
F
21.1117:00
Real Potosí
The Strongest
2
3
F
21.1115:00
La Paz FC
Guabirá
3
1
F
Fecha 20 (Clausura)
14.1118:30
Jorge Wilstermann
Real Potosí
1
1
F
14.1117:00
The Strongest
Guabirá
1
0
F
14.1116:30
Club Universitario
Aurora
2
0
F
14.1116:30
San José
Bolívar
0
1
F
13.1119:00
Municipal Real Mamoré
La Paz FC
2
2
F
Fecha 19 (Clausura)
07.1119:00
Oriente Petrolero
Club Universitario
3
1
F
07.1117:00
Aurora
San José
4
1
F
07.1117:00
Real Potosí
Blooming
3
0
F
07.1117:00
Bolívar
Municipal Real Mamoré
2
2
F
07.1115:00
La Paz FC
The Strongest
0
1
F
06.1118:35
Guabirá
Jorge Wilstermann
2
1
F
Fecha 17 (Clausura)
03.1121:30
Aurora
Bolívar
3
2
F
03.1121:30
Oriente Petrolero
Municipal Real Mamoré
2
0
F
03.1121:00
The Strongest
Blooming
2
1
F
03.1121:00
Real Potosí
San José
1
3
F
03.1120:05
Guabirá
Club Universitario
1
0
F
03.1119:00
La Paz FC
Jorge Wilstermann
1
0
F
Fecha 18 (Clausura)
31.1019:00
Blooming
Guabirá
2
3
F
31.1019:00
Municipal Real Mamoré
Aurora
2
1
F
31.1017:00
Club Universitario
Real Potosí
1
1
F
31.1017:00
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
3
1
F
31.1017:00
San José
Oriente Petrolero
0
3
F
31.1017:00
Bolívar
La Paz FC
4
4
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
28.1021:00
Guabirá
Aurora
1
0
F
27.1021:30
Blooming
San José
2
2
F
27.1021:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Municipal Real Mamoré
2
0
F
27.1017:05
La Paz FC
Club Universitario
1
1
F
Fecha 16 (Clausura)
24.10
Blooming
Jorge Wilstermann
3
0
F
24.1017:00
Club Universitario
The Strongest
1
0
F
24.1017:00
San José
Guabirá
5
1
F
24.1017:00
Municipal Real Mamoré
Real Potosí
2
1
F
24.1017:00
Bolívar
Oriente Petrolero
2
1
F
23.10
Aurora
La Paz FC
2
1
F
Fecha 15 (Clausura)
17.10
Oriente Petrolero
Aurora
2
2
F
17.1017:00
Real Potosí
Bolívar
1
1
F
17.1017:00
Guabirá
Municipal Real Mamoré
0
0
F
17.1017:00
The Strongest
San José
1
2
F
17.1017:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Club Universitario
2
2
F
17.1015:00
La Paz FC
Blooming
4
1
F
Fecha 20 (Clausura)
13.1021:40
Blooming
Oriente Petrolero
1
0
F
Fecha 13 (Clausura)
13.1021:00
The Strongest
Bolívar
3
2
F
Fecha 14 (Clausura)
10.10
Club Universitario
Blooming
0
2
F
10.10
Oriente Petrolero
La Paz FC
1
0
F
10.1017:00
Municipal Real Mamoré
The Strongest
1
0
F
10.1017:00
Bolívar
Guabirá
4
2
F
10.1017:00
Aurora
Real Potosí
0
2
F
10.1016:30
San José
Jorge Wilstermann
2
0
F
Fecha 12 (Clausura)
03.10
Oriente Petrolero
Guabirá
1
0
F
03.1017:00
Bolívar
Jorge Wilstermann
0
0
F
03.1017:00
Aurora
The Strongest
2
1
F
03.1016:30
San José
Club Universitario
2
1
F
02.10
Blooming
Municipal Real Mamoré
3
0
F
02.1016:30
Real Potosí
La Paz FC
2
3
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
29.0921:00
Club Universitario
Oriente Petrolero
1
2
F
Fecha 11 (Clausura)
26.09
Oriente Petrolero
The Strongest
4
0
F
26.0917:00
Aurora
Jorge Wilstermann
2
2
F
26.0917:00
Bolívar
Blooming
1
0
F
26.0916:30
Real Potosí
Guabirá
4
0
F
25.09
Municipal Real Mamoré
Club Universitario
2
0
F
25.0917:00
La Paz FC
San José
4
3
F
Fecha 5 (Clausura)
22.0921:30
Oriente Petrolero
Bolívar
2
4
F
Fecha 10 (Clausura)
19.09
Blooming
Aurora
0
1
F
19.0917:45
Guabirá
La Paz FC
1
0
F
19.0917:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero
4
2
F
19.0917:00
The Strongest
Real Potosí
4
2
F
18.09
Club Universitario
Bolívar
1
0
F
18.0917:00
San José
Municipal Real Mamoré
1
0
F
Fecha 9 (Clausura)
12.09
Oriente Petrolero
Blooming
1
0
F
12.0917:00
Aurora
Club Universitario
2
1
F
12.0917:00
Bolívar
San José
0
0
F
12.0916:45
Real Potosí
Jorge Wilstermann
2
1
F
12.0915:00
La Paz FC
Municipal Real Mamoré
1
0
F
11.0919:07
Guabirá
The Strongest
2
1
F
Fecha 8 (Clausura)
10.0921:00
San José
Aurora
3
3
F
09.0921:00
Municipal Real Mamoré
Bolívar
2
1
F
08.0921:30
Blooming
Real Potosí
2
2
F
08.0921:00
The Strongest
La Paz FC
1
3
F
08.0920:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Guabirá
1
1
F
Fecha 7 (Clausura)
05.0921:00
Aurora
Municipal Real Mamoré
3
0
F
05.09
Guabirá
Blooming
0
0
F
05.0917:00
La Paz FC
Bolívar
1
3
F
05.0916:30
Real Potosí
Club Universitario
1
1
F
04.09
Oriente Petrolero
San José
2
1
F
04.0917:00
The Strongest
Jorge Wilstermann
2
1
F
Fecha 6 (Clausura)
29.08
Blooming
The Strongest
2
1
F
29.0817:00
Bolívar
Aurora
1
0
F
29.0817:00
Club Universitario
Guabirá
2
0
F