Primera Nacional
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 38 (Temporada Regular)
17.0615:30
Almirante Brown
Patronato
1
2
F
17.0614:00
Douglas Haig
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
F
15.0619:10
Rosario Central
Deportivo Merlo
1
0
F
15.0619:10
Gimnasia La Plata
Sarmiento
3
0
F
15.0619:10
Crucero del Norte
Olimpo
1
0
F
15.0619:10
Independiente Rivadavia
Instituto
1
1
F
14.0621:30
Gimnasia Jujuy
Huracán
0
2
F
14.0620:00
Defensa y Justicia
Banfield
2
4
F
14.06
Aldosivi
Boca Unidos
2
0
F
14.0618:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Nueva Chicago
3
0
F
Fecha 37 (Temporada Regular)
10.0620:30
Patronato
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
F
10.0620:00
Banfield
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
0
F
09.0617:10
Instituto
Rosario Central
1
0
F
09.0616:00
Boca Unidos
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
0
F
09.0615:30
Atlético Tucumán
Almirante Brown
4
3
F
08.0620:30
Olimpo
Douglas Haig
0
0
F
08.0616:00
Huracán
Defensa y Justicia
0
1
F
08.0615:00
Deportivo Merlo
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
F
08.0614:00
Sarmiento
Aldosivi
1
0
F
08.0613:30
Nueva Chicago
Crucero del Norte
0
0
F
Fecha 36 (Temporada Regular)
05.0615:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
F
03.0620:00
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Unidos
2
1
F
03.0615:00
Almirante Brown
Olimpo
1
3
F
03.0614:00
Crucero del Norte
Banfield
1
0
F
02.0616:30
Patronato
Instituto
3
2
F
02.0615:30
Gimnasia La Plata
Rosario Central
1
0
F
02.0615:30
Douglas Haig
Nueva Chicago
0
0
F
02.0614:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Sarmiento
0
0
F
01.0615:30
Aldosivi
Deportivo Merlo
4
1
F
31.0518:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Huracán
1
1
F
Fecha 35 (Temporada Regular)
28.0520:30
Rosario Central
Aldosivi
2
0
F
28.0516:00
Instituto
Gimnasia La Plata
0
2
F
28.0513:00
Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia
2
2
F
27.05
Olimpo
Independiente Rivadavia
2
0
F
26.0516:30
Atlético Tucumán
Patronato
0
1
F
26.0516:00
Boca Unidos
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
1
F
26.0515:30
Nueva Chicago
Almirante Brown
1
0
F
26.0514:10
Huracán
Crucero del Norte
3
1
F
25.0521:00
Banfield
Douglas Haig
2
0
F
25.0515:00
Deportivo Merlo
Gimnasia Jujuy
2
1
F
Fecha 30 (Temporada Regular)
22.0521:30
Atlético Tucumán
Huracán
1
1
F
Fecha 34 (Temporada Regular)
20.0516:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Sarmiento
1
1
F
20.0514:00
Almirante Brown
Banfield
3
1
F
19.0518:20
Gimnasia Jujuy
Rosario Central
0
3
F
19.0515:30
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Merlo
2
0
F
19.0515:30
Independiente Rivadavia
Nueva Chicago
2
0
F
18.0518:15
Aldosivi
Gimnasia La Plata
0
1
F
18.0516:10
Patronato
Olimpo
1
0
F
18.0516:00
Crucero del Norte
Boca Unidos
3
0
F
18.0514:00
Douglas Haig
Huracán
1
0
F
17.0522:00
Atlético Tucumán
Instituto
2
0
F
Fecha 33 (Temporada Regular)
13.0521:00
Banfield
Independiente Rivadavia
3
1
F
13.0519:20
Huracán
Almirante Brown
2
1
F
13.0517:10
Olimpo
Atlético Tucumán
2
1
F
12.0518:00
Rosario Central
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
F
12.0517:00
Boca Unidos
Douglas Haig
3
1
F
12.0517:00
Instituto
Aldosivi
2
0
F
12.0515:30
Nueva Chicago
Patronato
2
0
F
11.0516:10
Gimnasia La Plata
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
0
F
11.0514:00
Sarmiento
Crucero del Norte
1
0
F
10.0515:30
Deportivo Merlo
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
F
Fecha 32 (Temporada Regular)
08.0515:30
Almirante Brown
Boca Unidos
0
1
F
06.0517:00
Olimpo
Instituto
1
1
F
05.0518:30
Independiente Rivadavia
Huracán
0
1
F
05.0518:00
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia La Plata
1
0
F
05.0516:30
Atlético Tucumán
Nueva Chicago
2
1
F
05.0516:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Aldosivi
0
0
F
05.0514:30
Douglas Haig
Sarmiento
1
1
F
05.0514:00
Crucero del Norte
Deportivo Merlo
2
0
F
04.0516:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
Rosario Central
0
0
F
04.0516:10
Patronato
Banfield
2
0
F
Fecha 31 (Temporada Regular)
29.0417:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
1
F
29.0414:00
Sarmiento
Almirante Brown
1
2
F
28.0415:10
Nueva Chicago
Olimpo
0
0
F
28.0415:00
Deportivo Merlo
Douglas Haig
1
1
F
27.0421:00
Banfield
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
F
27.0419:30
Boca Unidos
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
F
27.04
Instituto
Gimnasia Jujuy
0
1
F
26.0421:15
Rosario Central
Crucero del Norte
2
1
F
26.0419:10
Huracán
Patronato
0
0
F
26.0417:00
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
F
Fecha 30 (Temporada Regular)
22.0418:10
Olimpo
Banfield
0
0
F
21.04
Patronato
Boca Unidos
1
0
F
21.0416:10
Crucero del Norte
Gimnasia La Plata
1
1
F
21.0415:30
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia Jujuy
1
0
F
20.0416:15
Douglas Haig
Rosario Central
1
1
F
20.0415:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
Aldosivi
0
1
F
20.0414:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Sarmiento
1
0
F
20.0414:00
Nueva Chicago
Instituto
0
0
F
20.0413:00
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Merlo
2
0
F
Fecha 29 (Temporada Regular)
15.0419:15
Banfield
Nueva Chicago
3
1
F
15.04
Aldosivi
Crucero del Norte
0
0
F
14.04
Instituto
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
F
14.0417:00
Boca Unidos
Atlético Tucumán
0
0
F
14.0416:30
Sarmiento
Patronato
4
3
F
14.0416:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Ferro Carril Oeste
0
0
F
14.0415:30
Deportivo Merlo
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
F
13.0418:30
Rosario Central
Almirante Brown
0
1
F
13.0416:00
Gimnasia La Plata
Douglas Haig
3
1
F
12.0417:00
Huracán
Olimpo
1
2
F