Primera Nacional
0
100%
Partidos
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
25.05
Defensores de Belgrano
Aldosivi
Previa
25.05
Chaco For Ever
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Previa
25.05
San Telmo
Colón
Previa
25.05
Atlético Rafaela
Almirante Brown
Previa
25.05
Deportivo Madryn
Atlanta
Previa
25.05
All Boys
Guillermo Brown
Previa
25.05
Tristán Suárez
San Martín San Juan
Previa
25.05
Patronato
Arsenal
Previa
25.05
Racing Córdoba
San Martín Tucumán
Previa
25.05
Alvarado
Chacarita Juniors
Previa
25.05
Club Atlético Güemes
Estudiantes Caseros
Previa
25.05
Gimnasia Jujuy
Talleres Remedios
Previa
25.05
Deportivo Maipú
Quilmes
Previa
25.05
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Miguel
Previa
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
01.06
Deportivo Morón
San Miguel
Previa
01.06
Atlanta
Defensores Unidos
Previa
01.06
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Madryn
Previa
01.06
Colón
Atlético Rafaela
Previa
01.06
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
San Telmo
Previa
01.06
Aldosivi
Chaco For Ever
Previa
01.06
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Defensores de Belgrano
Previa
01.06
Gimnasia y Tiro
Almagro
Previa
01.06
Nueva Chicago
Temperley
Previa
01.06
Gimnasia Mendoza
Brown de Adrogué
Previa
01.06
Quilmes
Ferro Carril Oeste
Previa
01.06
Talleres Remedios
Deportivo Maipú
Previa
01.06
Chacarita Juniors
Club Atlético Güemes
Previa
01.06
Estudiantes Caseros
Gimnasia Jujuy
Previa
01.06
Arsenal
Racing Córdoba
Previa
01.06
San Martín Tucumán
Alvarado
Previa
01.06
San Martín San Juan
Patronato
Previa
01.06
Guillermo Brown
Tristán Suárez
Previa
01.06
Agropecuario
All Boys
Previa
Fecha 19 (Temporada Regular)
08.06
San Miguel
Quilmes
Previa
08.06
All Boys
Atlanta
Previa
08.06
Temperley
Deportivo Morón
Previa
08.06
Brown de Adrogué
Nueva Chicago
Previa
08.06
Almagro
Gimnasia Mendoza
Previa
08.06
Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia y Tiro
Previa
08.06
Chaco For Ever
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Previa
08.06
San Telmo
Aldosivi
Previa
08.06
Atlético Rafaela
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Previa
08.06
Deportivo Madryn
Colón
Previa
08.06
Defensores Unidos
Almirante Brown
Previa
08.06
Tristán Suárez
Agropecuario
Previa
08.06
Patronato
Guillermo Brown
Previa
08.06
Racing Córdoba
San Martín San Juan
Previa
08.06
Alvarado
Arsenal
Previa
08.06
Club Atlético Güemes
San Martín Tucumán
Previa
08.06
Gimnasia Jujuy
Chacarita Juniors
Previa
08.06
Ferro Carril Oeste
Talleres Remedios
Previa
08.06
Deportivo Maipú
Estudiantes Caseros
Previa
Fecha 20 (Temporada Regular)
15.06
Racing Córdoba
Guillermo Brown
Previa
15.06
Tristán Suárez
All Boys
Previa
15.06
Temperley
Quilmes
Previa
15.06
San Miguel
Talleres Remedios
Previa
15.06
Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes Caseros
Previa
15.06
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martín Tucumán
Previa
15.06
Deportivo Maipú
Chacarita Juniors
Previa
15.06
Club Atlético Güemes
Arsenal
Previa
15.06
Alvarado
San Martín San Juan
Previa
15.06
Patronato
Agropecuario
Previa
15.06
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Morón
Previa
15.06
Almagro
Nueva Chicago
Previa
15.06
Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia Mendoza
Previa
15.06
Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Tiro
Previa
15.06
San Telmo
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Previa
15.06
Atlético Rafaela
Aldosivi
Previa
15.06
Deportivo Madryn
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Previa
15.06
Atlanta
Almirante Brown
Previa
15.06
Defensores Unidos
Colón
Previa
Fecha 21 (Temporada Regular)
22.06
Temperley
Brown de Adrogué
Previa
22.06
All Boys
Patronato
Previa
22.06
Guillermo Brown
Alvarado
Previa
22.06
Agropecuario
Racing Córdoba
Previa
22.06
Arsenal
Gimnasia Jujuy
Previa
22.06
San Martín San Juan
Club Atlético Güemes
Previa
22.06
Chacarita Juniors
Ferro Carril Oeste
Previa
22.06
San Martín Tucumán
Deportivo Maipú
Previa
22.06
Estudiantes Caseros
San Miguel
Previa
22.06
Talleres Remedios
Quilmes
Previa
22.06
Colón
Atlanta
Previa
22.06
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Defensores Unidos
Previa
22.06
Aldosivi
Deportivo Madryn
Previa
22.06
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Atlético Rafaela
Previa
22.06
Gimnasia y Tiro
San Telmo
Previa
22.06
Nueva Chicago
Defensores de Belgrano
Previa
22.06
Gimnasia Mendoza
Chaco For Ever
Previa
22.06
Deportivo Morón
Almagro
Previa
22.06
Tristán Suárez
Almirante Brown
Previa
Fecha 22 (Temporada Regular)
29.06
Quilmes
Estudiantes Caseros
Previa
29.06
Racing Córdoba
All Boys
Previa
29.06
Club Atlético Güemes
Guillermo Brown
Previa
29.06
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martín San Juan
Previa
29.06
Deportivo Maipú
Arsenal
Previa
29.06
Ferro Carril Oeste
San Martín Tucumán
Previa
29.06
Brown de Adrogué
Talleres Remedios
Previa
29.06
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Morón
Previa
29.06
Almagro
Temperley
Previa
29.06
Alvarado
Agropecuario
Previa