Primera Nacional
0
100%
Partidos
Fecha 9 (Temporada Regular)
29.0315:00
Guillermo Brown
Talleres Remedios
Previa
29.0319:05
Agropecuario
Quilmes
Previa
30.0313:05
Arsenal
Chacarita Juniors
Previa
30.0315:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
Colón
Previa
30.0316:00
Tristán Suárez
Ferro Carril Oeste
Previa
30.0316:00
Temperley
Defensores Unidos
Previa
30.0316:00
Almagro
Atlético Rafaela
Previa
31.0315:30
Nueva Chicago
Almirante Brown
Previa
31.0316:00
Alvarado
Club Atlético Güemes
Previa
31.0316:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Previa
31.0316:30
Racing Córdoba
Gimnasia Jujuy
Previa
31.0317:00
Patronato
Deportivo Maipú
Previa
31.0317:45
All Boys
San Miguel
Previa
31.0319:00
San Martín San Juan
Estudiantes Caseros
Previa
31.0319:00
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Madryn
Previa
31.0320:00
Deportivo Morón
Atlanta
Previa
01.0415:30
Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
Previa
01.0416:00
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Aldosivi
Previa
01.0421:10
San Martín Tucumán
Chaco For Ever
Previa
Fecha 10 (Temporada Regular)
06.04
Deportivo Madryn
Almagro
Previa
06.04
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Club Atlético Güemes
Previa
06.04
San Telmo
Chaco For Ever
Previa
06.04
Atlético Rafaela
Defensores de Belgrano
Previa
06.04
Defensores Unidos
Brown de Adrogué
Previa
06.04
Atlanta
Temperley
Previa
06.04
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Morón
Previa
06.04
Colón
Nueva Chicago
Previa
06.04
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Gimnasia Mendoza
Previa
06.04
Aldosivi
Gimnasia y Tiro
Previa
06.04
Gimnasia Jujuy
Alvarado
Previa
06.04
Ferro Carril Oeste
Patronato
Previa
06.04
Deportivo Maipú
Racing Córdoba
Previa
06.04
Quilmes
All Boys
Previa
06.04
San Miguel
Tristán Suárez
Previa
06.04
Talleres Remedios
Agropecuario
Previa
06.04
Estudiantes Caseros
Guillermo Brown
Previa
06.04
San Martín Tucumán
Arsenal
Previa
06.04
Chacarita Juniors
San Martín San Juan
Previa
Fecha 11 (Temporada Regular)
13.04
Arsenal
San Telmo
Previa
13.04
Gimnasia y Tiro
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Previa
13.04
Gimnasia Mendoza
Aldosivi
Previa
13.04
Deportivo Morón
Colón
Previa
13.04
Nueva Chicago
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Previa
13.04
Temperley
Almirante Brown
Previa
13.04
Brown de Adrogué
Atlanta
Previa
13.04
Almagro
Defensores Unidos
Previa
13.04
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Madryn
Previa
13.04
Chaco For Ever
Atlético Rafaela
Previa
13.04
Guillermo Brown
Chacarita Juniors
Previa
13.04
San Martín San Juan
San Martín Tucumán
Previa
13.04
Agropecuario
Estudiantes Caseros
Previa
13.04
All Boys
Talleres Remedios
Previa
13.04
Tristán Suárez
Quilmes
Previa
13.04
Patronato
San Miguel
Previa
13.04
Racing Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
Previa
13.04
Alvarado
Deportivo Maipú
Previa
13.04
Club Atlético Güemes
Gimnasia Jujuy
Previa
Fecha 12 (Temporada Regular)
20.04
Quilmes
Patronato
Previa
20.04
Gimnasia y Tiro
Gimnasia Jujuy
Previa
20.04
Atlético Rafaela
San Telmo
Previa
20.04
Defensores Unidos
Defensores de Belgrano
Previa
20.04
Deportivo Madryn
Chaco For Ever
Previa
20.04
Atlanta
Almagro
Previa
20.04
Almirante Brown
Brown de Adrogué
Previa
20.04
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Deportivo Morón
Previa
20.04
Colón
Temperley
Previa
20.04
Aldosivi
Nueva Chicago
Previa
20.04
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Gimnasia Mendoza
Previa
20.04
Ferro Carril Oeste
Alvarado
Previa
20.04
Deportivo Maipú
Club Atlético Güemes
Previa
20.04
Arsenal
San Martín San Juan
Previa
20.04
San Miguel
Racing Córdoba
Previa
20.04
Talleres Remedios
Tristán Suárez
Previa
20.04
Estudiantes Caseros
All Boys
Previa
20.04
Chacarita Juniors
Agropecuario
Previa
20.04
San Martín Tucumán
Guillermo Brown
Previa
Fecha 13 (Temporada Regular)
27.04
Patronato
Talleres Remedios
Previa
27.04
All Boys
Chacarita Juniors
Previa
27.04
Agropecuario
San Martín Tucumán
Previa
27.04
Guillermo Brown
Arsenal
Previa
27.04
San Telmo
Deportivo Madryn
Previa
27.04
Chaco For Ever
Defensores Unidos
Previa
27.04
Defensores de Belgrano
Atlanta
Previa
27.04
Almagro
Almirante Brown
Previa
27.04
Brown de Adrogué
Colón
Previa
27.04
Temperley
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
Previa
27.04
Deportivo Morón
Aldosivi
Previa
27.04
Gimnasia Mendoza
Gimnasia y Tiro
Previa
27.04
Nueva Chicago
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Previa
27.04
Tristán Suárez
Estudiantes Caseros
Previa
27.04
Racing Córdoba
Quilmes
Previa
27.04
Alvarado
San Miguel
Previa
27.04
Gimnasia Jujuy
Deportivo Maipú
Previa
27.04
San Martín San Juan
Atlético Rafaela
Previa
27.04
Club Atlético Güemes
Ferro Carril Oeste
Previa
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
04.05
Mitre Santiago d. Estero
Deportivo Morón
Previa
04.05
Quilmes
Alvarado
Previa
04.05
Talleres Remedios
Racing Córdoba
Previa
04.05
Estudiantes Caseros
Patronato
Previa
04.05
Arsenal
Agropecuario
Previa