Primera B
0
100%
Resultados
Fecha 33 (Temporada Regular)
23.0321:00
Temperley
San Telmo
1
1
F
22.0316:05
Villa San Carlos
Acassuso
0
0
F
22.0316:05
Deportivo Español
Deportivo Morón
2
0
F
20.0316:00
Colegiales
Flandria
2
1
F
20.0316:00
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Armenio
3
0
F
20.0316:00
Comunicaciones
Los Andes
0
1
F
20.0316:00
Atlanta
Almagro
1
0
F
20.0314:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Nueva Chicago
2
0
F
20.0313:00
Sarmiento
Tristán Suárez
2
2
F
Fecha 32 (Temporada Regular)
16.0321:00
Deportivo Morón
Atlanta
1
0
F
16.0317:45
Nueva Chicago
Almirante Brown
0
1
F
16.0317:15
Flandria
Brown de Adrogué
1
3
F
16.0317:00
Deportivo Armenio
Colegiales
1
0
F
16.0317:00
San Telmo
Estudiantes Caseros
0
2
F
16.0317:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Temperley
2
0
F
16.0317:00
Acassuso
Deportivo Español
2
2
F
16.0317:00
Los Andes
Central Córdoba
1
0
F
16.0317:00
Almagro
Comunicaciones
1
2
F
16.0317:00
Tristán Suárez
Villa San Carlos
1
0
F
Fecha 31 (Temporada Regular)
13.0317:00
Atlanta
Acassuso
1
2
F
13.0317:00
Deportivo Español
Tristán Suárez
1
1
F
13.0317:00
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Morón
2
0
F
13.0317:00
Central Córdoba
Almagro
2
2
F
12.0317:40
Temperley
Los Andes
0
1
F
12.0317:30
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Armenio
2
1
F
12.0317:20
Estudiantes Caseros
Defensores de Belgrano
0
1
F
12.0317:05
Villa San Carlos
Sarmiento
3
1
F
12.0317:05
Almirante Brown
San Telmo
3
2
F
12.0317:00
Colegiales
Nueva Chicago
0
1
F
Fecha 30 (Temporada Regular)
08.0321:10
Deportivo Morón
Central Córdoba
0
0
F
07.0317:00
Acassuso
Comunicaciones
2
2
F
06.0317:00
Nueva Chicago
Brown de Adrogué
1
2
F
06.0317:00
Deportivo Armenio
Flandria
1
1
F
06.0317:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Almirante Brown
1
1
F
06.0317:00
San Telmo
Colegiales
0
0
F
06.0317:00
Los Andes
Estudiantes Caseros
2
1
F
06.0317:00
Almagro
Temperley
0
2
F
06.0317:00
Tristán Suárez
Atlanta
1
3
F
05.0321:00
Sarmiento
Deportivo Español
0
1
F
Fecha 29 (Temporada Regular)
02.0321:00
Temperley
Deportivo Morón
0
0
F
01.0317:00
Colegiales
Defensores de Belgrano
1
0
F
01.0317:00
Almirante Brown
Los Andes
1
0
F
01.0317:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Almagro
0
0
F
27.0217:00
Deportivo Español
Villa San Carlos
1
2
F
27.0217:00
Atlanta
Sarmiento
0
0
F
27.0217:00
Comunicaciones
Tristán Suárez
0
0
F
27.0217:00
Central Córdoba
Acassuso
0
0
F
26.0217:00
Brown de Adrogué
San Telmo
3
1
F
26.0217:00
Flandria
Nueva Chicago
0
1
F
Fecha 28 (Temporada Regular)
23.0221:00
Almagro
Almirante Brown
2
0
F
22.0221:00
Los Andes
Colegiales
2
2
F
21.0217:00
Acassuso
Temperley
0
1
F
20.0217:00
Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Armenio
0
0
F
20.0217:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Brown de Adrogué
1
0
F
20.0217:00
San Telmo
Flandria
1
0
F
20.0217:00
Tristán Suárez
Central Córdoba
2
0
F
19.0221:15
Sarmiento
Comunicaciones
4
0
F
Fecha 27 (Temporada Regular)
15.0221:00
Almirante Brown
Deportivo Morón
2
1
F
15.0221:00
Temperley
Tristán Suárez
0
0
F
15.0217:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Acassuso
0
0
F
15.0217:00
Brown de Adrogué
Los Andes
2
2
F
14.0217:00
Colegiales
Almagro
1
2
F
13.0217:00
Atlanta
Deportivo Español
0
0
F
13.0217:00
Deportivo Armenio
San Telmo
0
0
F
13.0217:00
Flandria
Defensores de Belgrano
0
0
F
13.0217:00
Central Córdoba
Sarmiento
0
3
F
13.0217:00
Comunicaciones
Villa San Carlos
2
0
F
Fecha 26 (Temporada Regular)
11.0217:00
Acassuso
Almirante Brown
1
1
F
11.0217:00
Tristán Suárez
Estudiantes Caseros
4
1
F
09.0221:00
Deportivo Morón
Colegiales
0
0
F
09.0221:00
Sarmiento
Temperley
1
0
F
09.0217:30
Los Andes
Flandria
0
2
F
09.0217:00
San Telmo
Nueva Chicago
1
0
F
09.0217:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Armenio
2
1
F
09.0217:00
Almagro
Brown de Adrogué
0
0
F
09.0217:00
Villa San Carlos
Central Córdoba
2
0
F
09.0217:00
Deportivo Español
Comunicaciones
2
1
F
Fecha 25 (Temporada Regular)
08.0221:00
Almirante Brown
Tristán Suárez
1
2
F
06.0217:00
Comunicaciones
Atlanta
0
3
F
06.0217:00
Estudiantes Caseros
Sarmiento
1
1
F
06.0217:00
Flandria
Almagro
1
1
F
06.0217:00
Nueva Chicago
Defensores de Belgrano
1
1
F
05.0221:00
Central Córdoba
Deportivo Español
3
1
F
05.0221:00
Temperley
Villa San Carlos
3
1
F
05.0217:30
Colegiales
Acassuso
2
2
F
05.0217:00
Brown de Adrogué
Deportivo Morón
2
1
F
Fecha 24 (Temporada Regular)
02.0221:00
Sarmiento
Almirante Brown
2
0
F
01.0221:00
Los Andes
Nueva Chicago
1
0
F
01.0221:00
Deportivo Morón
Flandria
2
2
F
01.0217:00
Almagro
Deportivo Armenio
1
3
F
31.0117:00
Acassuso
Brown de Adrogué
4
0
F
31.0117:00
Tristán Suárez
Colegiales
2
0
F
31.0117:00
Villa San Carlos
Estudiantes Caseros
2
4
F
30.0118:00
Atlanta
Central Córdoba
0
0
F
30.0117:00
Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo
1
1
F
30.0117:00
Deportivo Español
Temperley
1
2
F
Fecha 23 (Temporada Regular)
27.0121:00
Temperley
Atlanta
2
0
F
27.0121:00
Almirante Brown
Villa San Carlos
3
1
F
27.0117:00
San Telmo
Los Andes
1
1
F
27.0117:00
Brown de Adrogué
Tristán Suárez
2
1
F