Primera A Femenina
0
100%
Resultados
Copa de Plata - Final
22.0715:00
Excursionistas
Estudiantes La Plata
0
0
F
15.0715:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Excursionistas
4
0
F
Campeonato - Final
08.0713:00
Boca Juniors
UAI Urquiza
0
4
F
Copa de Plata - Semifinales
01.0718:00
Excursionistas
Huracán
0
0
F
Campeonato - Final
01.0715:30
UAI Urquiza
Boca Juniors
1
2
F
Copa de Plata - Semifinales
30.0615:00
Villa San Carlos
Estudiantes La Plata
0
1
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
24.0615:30
UAI Urquiza
River Plate
3
0
F
Copa de Plata - Semifinales
24.0615:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Villa San Carlos
1
1
F
24.0615:00
Huracán
Excursionistas
1
1
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
23.0615:00
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
2
1
F
17.0615:00
San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors
1
2
F
Copa de Plata - Cuartos de Final
16.0615:30
CA Atlanta
Estudiantes La Plata
2
3
F
Campeonato - Semifinales
16.0615:00
River Plate
UAI Urquiza
1
1
F
Fase Campeonato - Cuartos de Final
10.0615:00
Platense
River Plate
1
6
F
10.0610:00
Universidad de Buenos Aires
San Lorenzo
1
6
F
Fecha 26 (Temporada Regular)
27.0515:00
Huracán
Excursionistas
1
0
F
Fecha 24 (Temporada Regular)
19.0520:00
CA Atlanta
Platense
0
1
F
Fecha 25 (Temporada Regular)
17.0515:30
Platense
Estudiantes La Plata
2
2
F
Fecha 26 (Temporada Regular)
13.0515:30
CD Morón
UAI Urquiza
0
12
F
13.0515:30
Estudiantes La Plata
River Plate
0
3
F
13.0515:30
CA Atlanta
San Lorenzo
0
5
F
13.0515:30
El Porvenir
Platense
1
2
F
12.0515:00
Boca Juniors
Villa San Carlos
8
0
F
12.05
Universidad de Buenos Aires
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina
1
0
F
Fecha 24 (Temporada Regular)
09.0515:30
El Porvenir
Villa San Carlos
1
6
F
06.0515:30
CD Morón
Excursionistas
0
3
F
06.0515:30
Universidad de Buenos Aires
River Plate
2
4
F
06.0515:30
Estudiantes La Plata
UAI Urquiza
0
5
F
Fecha 25 (Temporada Regular)
04.05
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina
Huracán
0
1
F
03.0520:00
Excursionistas
Boca Juniors
0
3
F
03.05
Villa San Carlos
CD Morón
1
0
F
02.0518:00
San Lorenzo
Universidad de Buenos Aires
2
1
F
02.0515:30
River Plate
CA Atlanta
7
0
F
02.0515:00
UAI Urquiza
El Porvenir
3
0
F
Fecha 24 (Temporada Regular)
29.04
San Lorenzo
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina
1
0
F
28.0415:00
Boca Juniors
Huracán
1
0
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
23.0420:00
Platense
Villa San Carlos
0
1
F
23.0417:00
Universidad de Buenos Aires
Boca Juniors
0
4
F
23.0417:00
CA Atlanta
CD Morón
2
1
F
23.0417:00
Estudiantes La Plata
El Porvenir
6
1
F
22.04
San Lorenzo
Huracán
3
0
F
21.0420:00
River Plate
Excursionistas
6
0
F
Fecha 22 (Temporada Regular)
15.0415:30
Estudiantes La Plata
Excursionistas
2
0
F
Fecha 23 (Temporada Regular)
25.0318:00
Excursionistas
El Porvenir
1
0
F
25.0316:00
Villa San Carlos
Estudiantes La Plata
0
0
F
25.0315:00
UAI Urquiza
CA Atlanta
4
0
F
25.0314:00
River Plate
San Lorenzo
2
2
F
25.0311:00
Platense
Universidad de Buenos Aires
4
1
F
25.0311:00
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina
Boca Juniors
0
1
F
24.0316:00
Huracán
CD Morón
3
1
F
Fecha 22 (Temporada Regular)
18.0317:00
River Plate
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina
1
0
F
18.0316:00
Universidad de Buenos Aires
UAI Urquiza
0
6
F
17.0319:00
CA Atlanta
Villa San Carlos
3
3
F
17.0312:00
CD Morón
Boca Juniors
0
7
F
17.0309:00
San Lorenzo
Platense
8
2
F
17.0309:00
El Porvenir
Huracán
0
3
F
Fecha 21 (Temporada Regular)
11.0321:00
Excursionistas
CA Atlanta
0
0
F
11.0317:10
UAI Urquiza
San Lorenzo
4
3
F
11.0317:00
Boca Juniors
El Porvenir
12
0
F
11.0317:00
Villa San Carlos
Universidad de Buenos Aires
1
2
F
11.03
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina
CD Morón
0
1
F
10.0317:00
Huracán
Estudiantes La Plata
1
1
F
10.0317:00
Platense
River Plate
1
3
F
Fecha 20 (Temporada Regular)
04.0317:00
El Porvenir
CD Morón
2
0
F
04.0317:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Boca Juniors
0
2
F
04.0309:00
River Plate
UAI Urquiza
1
2
F
04.03
Platense
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina
1
0
F
03.0317:00
CA Atlanta
Huracán
1
3
F
03.0309:00
San Lorenzo
Villa San Carlos
5
0
F
03.0309:00
Universidad de Buenos Aires
Excursionistas
1
1
F
Fecha 19 (Temporada Regular)
25.0217:00
CD Morón
Estudiantes La Plata
1
1
F
25.0217:00
Villa San Carlos
River Plate
0
4
F
25.0209:00
Excursionistas
San Lorenzo
0
7
F
25.02
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina
El Porvenir
0
1
F
25.0209:00
Huracán
Universidad de Buenos Aires
3
0
F
25.0209:00
UAI Urquiza
Platense
9
0
F
24.0217:00
Boca Juniors
CA Atlanta
1
0
F
Fecha 18 (Temporada Regular)
22.02
UAI Urquiza
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina
1
0
F
Fecha 17 (Temporada Regular)
18.0219:00
Excursionistas
Platense
3
2
F
18.0217:10
Boca Juniors
San Lorenzo
3
1
F
18.0217:00
El Porvenir
CA Atlanta
2
1
F
18.02
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina
Estudiantes La Plata
0
1
F
17.0217:00
CD Morón
Universidad de Buenos Aires
0
4
F
17.0217:00
Huracán
River Plate
0
5
F
17.0217:00
Villa San Carlos
UAI Urquiza
0
4
F
Fecha 16 (Temporada Regular)
11.0217:00
Platense
Huracán
3
0
F
11.0217:00
River Plate
Boca Juniors
0
0
F
11.02
Villa San Carlos
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina
1
0
F
10.0217:00
Universidad de Buenos Aires
El Porvenir
6
0
F
10.0217:00
CA Atlanta
Estudiantes La Plata
1
0
F
10.0209:00
San Lorenzo
CD Morón
7
1
F
10.0209:00
UAI Urquiza
Excursionistas
11
0
F
Fecha 15 (Temporada Regular)
04.0219:00
Excursionistas
Villa San Carlos
0
1
F
04.0217:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Universidad de Buenos Aires
0
1
F
04.0217:00
CD Morón
River Plate
0
7
F
04.02
Sociedad Hebraica Argentina
CA Atlanta
0
1
F
03.0217:00
Huracán
UAI Urquiza
0
6
F
03.0209:00
El Porvenir
San Lorenzo
0
13
F
02.0217:00
Boca Juniors
Platense
3
2
F
Fecha 14 (Temporada Regular)
10.1217:00
Villa San Carlos
Huracán
1
0
F