Liga Profesional
0
100%
Hoy
28.0320:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
1
2
F
28.0321:00
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
F
Partidos
Fecha 19 (Segunda Fase)
27.10
Defensa y Justicia
River Plate
Previa
27.10
Banfield
Racing Club
Previa
27.10
Instituto
Rosario Central
Previa
27.10
Barracas Central
Estudiantes
Previa
27.10
Independiente Rivadavia
San Lorenzo
Previa
Fecha 20 (Segunda Fase)
03.11
Central Córdoba SdE
San Lorenzo
Previa
03.11
Estudiantes
Independiente Rivadavia
Previa
03.11
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
Previa
03.11
Racing Club
Instituto
Previa
03.11
River Plate
Banfield
Previa
03.11
Belgrano
Defensa y Justicia
Previa
03.11
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
Previa
03.11
Tigre
Platense
Previa
03.11
Deportivo Riestra
Talleres de Córdoba
Previa
03.11
Godoy Cruz
Atlético Tucumán
Previa
03.11
Lanús
Boca Juniors
Previa
03.11
Sarmiento
Independiente
Previa
03.11
Unión
Newell's Old Boys
Previa
03.11
Huracán
Gimnasia La Plata
Previa
Fecha 21 (Segunda Fase)
06.11
Gimnasia La Plata
Central Córdoba SdE
Previa
06.11
Newell's Old Boys
Huracán
Previa
06.11
Independiente
Unión
Previa
06.11
Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz
Previa
06.11
Atlético Tucumán
Sarmiento
Previa
06.11
Talleres de Córdoba
Lanús
Previa
06.11
Platense
Deportivo Riestra
Previa
06.11
Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Juniors
Previa
06.11
Vélez Sarsfield
Tigre
Previa
06.11
Instituto
River Plate
Previa
06.11
Banfield
Belgrano
Previa
06.11
Barracas Central
Racing Club
Previa
06.11
Independiente Rivadavia
Rosario Central
Previa
06.11
San Lorenzo
Estudiantes
Previa
Fecha 22 (Segunda Fase)
10.11
Central Córdoba SdE
Estudiantes
Previa
10.11
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
Previa
10.11
Racing Club
Independiente Rivadavia
Previa
10.11
River Plate
Barracas Central
Previa
10.11
Belgrano
Instituto
Previa
10.11
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
Previa
10.11
Tigre
Defensa y Justicia
Previa
10.11
Deportivo Riestra
Vélez Sarsfield
Previa
10.11
Lanús
Platense
Previa
10.11
Godoy Cruz
Talleres de Córdoba
Previa
10.11
Sarmiento
Boca Juniors
Previa
10.11
Unión
Atlético Tucumán
Previa
10.11
Huracán
Independiente
Previa
10.11
Gimnasia La Plata
Newell's Old Boys
Previa
Fecha 23 (Segunda Fase)
20.11
Independiente
Gimnasia La Plata
Previa
20.11
Newell's Old Boys
Central Córdoba SdE
Previa
20.11
Atlético Tucumán
Huracán
Previa
20.11
Talleres de Córdoba
Sarmiento
Previa
20.11
Boca Juniors
Unión
Previa
20.11
Platense
Godoy Cruz
Previa
20.11
Vélez Sarsfield
Lanús
Previa
20.11
Banfield
Tigre
Previa
20.11
Defensa y Justicia
Deportivo Riestra
Previa
20.11
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
Previa
20.11
Barracas Central
Belgrano
Previa
20.11
San Lorenzo
Racing Club
Previa
20.11
Independiente Rivadavia
River Plate
Previa
20.11
Estudiantes
Rosario Central
Previa
Fecha 24 (Segunda Fase)
24.11
Central Córdoba SdE
Rosario Central
Previa
24.11
Racing Club
Estudiantes
Previa
24.11
Belgrano
Independiente Rivadavia
Previa
24.11
River Plate
San Lorenzo
Previa
24.11
Argentinos Juniors
Barracas Central
Previa
24.11
Tigre
Instituto
Previa
24.11
Deportivo Riestra
Banfield
Previa
24.11
Lanús
Defensa y Justicia
Previa
24.11
Sarmiento
Platense
Previa
24.11
Godoy Cruz
Vélez Sarsfield
Previa
24.11
Unión
Talleres de Córdoba
Previa
24.11
Huracán
Boca Juniors
Previa
24.11
Gimnasia La Plata
Atlético Tucumán
Previa
24.11
Newell's Old Boys
Independiente
Previa
Fecha 25 (Segunda Fase)
01.12
Independiente
Central Córdoba SdE
Previa
01.12
Atlético Tucumán
Newell's Old Boys
Previa
01.12
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia La Plata
Previa
01.12
Talleres de Córdoba
Huracán
Previa
01.12
Platense
Unión
Previa
01.12
Defensa y Justicia
Godoy Cruz
Previa
01.12
Vélez Sarsfield
Sarmiento
Previa
01.12
Banfield
Lanús
Previa
01.12
Barracas Central
Tigre
Previa
01.12
Instituto
Deportivo Riestra
Previa
01.12
Independiente Rivadavia
Argentinos Juniors
Previa
01.12
San Lorenzo
Belgrano
Previa
01.12
Estudiantes
River Plate
Previa
01.12
Rosario Central
Racing Club
Previa
Fecha 26 (Segunda Fase)
08.12
Central Córdoba SdE
Racing Club
Previa
08.12
River Plate
Rosario Central
Previa
08.12
Argentinos Juniors
San Lorenzo
Previa
08.12
Belgrano
Estudiantes
Previa
08.12
Tigre
Independiente Rivadavia
Previa
08.12
Deportivo Riestra
Barracas Central
Previa
08.12
Lanús
Instituto
Previa
08.12
Godoy Cruz
Banfield
Previa
08.12
Sarmiento
Defensa y Justicia
Previa
08.12
Unión
Vélez Sarsfield
Previa
08.12
Gimnasia La Plata
Talleres de Córdoba
Previa