Copa de la Superliga
0
100%
Resultados
Fase de Grupos
17.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Racing Club
Estudiantes
17.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Unión
Boca Juniors
17.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Banfield
Arsenal
17.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
San Lorenzo
Newell's Old Boys
17.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Gimnasia La Plata
Independiente
17.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Vélez Sarsfield
Central Córdoba SdE
17.0516:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Godoy Cruz
Patronato
Posiciones
Grupo A
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Boca Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
2
|
San Lorenzo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3
|
Newell's Old Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
4
|
Independiente | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5
|
Unión | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6
|
Arsenal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
7
|
Gimnasia La Plata | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
8
|
Banfield | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9
|
Central Córdoba SdE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
10
|
Vélez Sarsfield | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11
|
Patronato | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
12
|
Godoy Cruz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
Semifinales
Grupo B
# | Equipo | P | J | G | E | P | G | +/- | Racha |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Talleres de Córdoba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
2
|
Colón | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W |
3
|
Racing Club | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W |
4
|
Argentinos Juniors | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
5
|
Atlético Tucumán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
6
|
Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
7
|
River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
8
|
Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | - |
9
|
Aldosivi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L |
10
|
Lanús | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11
|
Rosario Central | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
12
|
Huracán | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Semifinales