Argentina > Primera Nacional
19:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Alvarado
Previa
Argentina > Primera B
15:30
Deportivo Laferrere
San Martín Burzaco
2
0
F
Argentina > Primera C
15:30
Berazategui
Claypole
2
1
F
15:30
JJ Urquiza
Leandro Nicéforo Alem
3
1
F
Argentina > Torneo de Reserva
15:00
CA Barracas Central Reservas
Atlético Tucumán Reservas
0
1
F
15:00
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
4
0
F
15:00
Godoy Cruz Reservas
Boca Juniors Reservas
1
0
F
15:00
Racing Club Reservas
Banfield Reservas
0
0
F
Brasil > Serie B
21:00
Brusque
Mirassol
Previa
Brasil > Maranhense
19:30
Moto Club MA
Maranhão AC
Previa
Brasil > Roraimense
20:00
São Raimundo RR
River EC
Previa
22:00
Rio Negro RR
AC Progresso
Previa
Brasil > Liga do Nordeste
19:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Sport Recife
Fortaleza
19:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Bahia
CRB
Brasil > Copa Verde
19:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Paysandu
Final B
Brasil > Copa de Brasil Sub-17
16:00
Cruzeiro EC Sub-17
São Paulo Futebol Clube Sub-17
Previa
Colombia > Copa Colombia
21:40
Tigres
Corporación Nuevo Cúcuta Deportivo
Previa
Ecuador > Liga Pro Serie B
17:00
Manta
Gualaceo
Previa
21:00
Club Social y Deportivo Vargas Torres
Guayaquil City
Previa
Perú > Liga 1
HT
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Atlético
0
0
Perú > Liga 2
17:30
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Coopsol
Previa
Sudamérica > Copa Libertadores
19:00
Caracas
Rosario Central
Previa
19:00
Estudiantes
Grêmio
Previa
21:00
Liverpool
San Lorenzo
Previa
21:00
Atlético Mineiro
Peñarol
Previa
21:30
Colo Colo
Alianza Lima
Previa
23:00
Junior
LDU Quito
Previa
Sudamérica > Copa Sudamericana
19:00
Unión La Calera
Cruzeiro
Previa
21:00
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Cuiabá
Previa
21:00
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Potosí
Previa
21:30
Argentinos Juniors
Corinthians
Previa
23:00
Alianza Petrolera
Universidad Católica
Previa
Sudamérica > Sudamericano Sub-20 Femenino
4'
Argentina Sub-20 Femenino
Brasil Sub-20
0
0
20:30
Paraguay Sub-20
Venezuela Sub-20
Previa
23:00
Colombia Sub-20
Perú Sub-20
Previa