Argentina > Liga Profesional
20:00
Rosario Central
Barracas Central
1
2
F
HT
Instituto
Argentinos Juniors
0
0
Argentina > Primera C
15:30
Muñiz
Sportivo Barracas
2
1
F
Argentina > Torneo de Reserva
15:00
Sarmiento Reservas
Talleres Córdoba Reservas
0
2
F
15:00
Huracán Reservas
Central Córdoba SdE Reservas
1
1
F
15:00
Newell's Old Boys Reservas
Lanús Reservas
1
3
F
17:00
Independiente Rivadavia Reservas
River Plate Reservas
2
1
F
Argentina > Primera A Femenina
20:00
CA Belgrano de Córdoba
Gimnasia La Plata
Previa
Bolivia > Liga de Fútbol Profesional
16:00
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
Always Ready
1
0
F
HT
Blooming
Aurora
0
0
Brasil > Goiano Sub-20
15:30
Trindade Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20
Previa
Brasil > Brasileiro Femenino Sub-20
15:00
Fortaleza Sub-20
Minas Brasília Sub-20
Previa
15:00
Atlético Mineiro Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
Previa
15:00
Ferroviária Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
Previa
15:00
RB Bragantino Sub-20
América Mineiro Sub-20
Previa
Brasil > Paulista A1
33'
Palmeiras
Novorizontino
0
0
Brasil > Mineiro
73'
Athletic Club
Pouso Alegre
2
0
Brasil > Amapaense
20:00
São Paulo AP
Trem
Previa
Brasil > Amazonense
16:45
Manaus
Operário AM
Previa
Brasil > Paraense
20:00
Tuna Luso
Remo
Previa
Brasil > Potiguar
15:00
Globo
Baraúnas
0
4
F
Brasil > Brasileiro Femenino
15:00
Grêmio
Palmeiras
1
2
F
15:00
Botafogo
Real Brasília
0
0
F
Chile > Primera División
18:00
Audax Italiano
Coquimbo Unido
0
1
F
79'
O'Higgins
Deportes Iquique
0
3
Chile > Segunda División
19:00
Fernández Vial
Trasandino
Previa
Ecuador > Liga Pro Serie B
18:30
Chacaritas
Manta
1
0
F
Mundo > Amistosos Clubes
07:30
HJK Helsinki
TPS Turku
Previa
08:00
Ørn Horten
Åskollen FK
Previa
09:00
Vard
Brann II
Previa
09:00
Eidsvold
Notodden
Previa
10:00
Sivasspor
Sivas Belediyespor
3
0
F
10:00
Skeid
Kjelsås
Previa
10:00
Arendal
Mandalskameratene
Previa
10:00
Besiktas
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
F
11:15
MP
KuPS Akatemia
Previa
20:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Ilves
FC Lahti
20:00
VPS Vaasa
FF Jaro
Previa
20:00
IFK Mariehamn
Kotkan
Previa
Mundo > Amistosos Clubes Femeninos
14:00
KIF Örebro
Norrköping
Previa
Perú > Liga 1
17:00
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Comerciantes Unidos
1
2
F
9'
Alianza Lima
Los Chankas
0
0
Sudamérica > Sudamericano Sub-17 Femenino
18:00
Brasil Sub-17
Colombia Sub-17
2
2
F
83'
Ecuador Sub-17
Paraguay Sub-17
1
0