Argentina > Liga Profesional
19:30
Rosario Central
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
F
Argentina > Primera Nacional
16:40
Almirante Brown
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
0
3
F
Argentina > Primera C
15:30
Centro Español
Argentino Rosario
2
0
F
15:30
Muñiz
General Lamadrid
2
3
F
15:30
Puerto Nuevo
Luján
1
3
F
15:30
Claypole
Yupanqui
2
0
F
15:30
Victoriano Arenas
Real Pilar
0
0
F
15:30
Central Ballester
JJ Urquiza
2
4
F
Argentina > Copa Argentina
90+5'
Unión
Gimnasia Mendoza
1
2
Argentina > Torneo de Reserva
15:00
Huracán Reservas
Godoy Cruz Reservas
2
0
F
15:00
Rosario Central Reservas
CA Barracas Central Reservas
6
0
F
15:00
Banfield Reservas
Vélez Sársfield Reservas
1
0
F
15:00
Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Reservas
Gimnasia La Plata Reservas
6
2
F
19:00
Boca Juniors Reservas
Platense Reservas
2
1
F
Bolivia > Liga de Fútbol Profesional
16:00
Universitario de Vinto
Nacional Potosí
3
1
F
21:00
The Strongest
Gualberto Villarroel SJ
2
1
F
Brasil > Serie A
19:00
Bragantino
Vasco da Gama
2
1
F
19:00
Grêmio
Athletico Paranaense
2
0
F
20:00
Juventude
Corinthians
2
0
F
20:00
Atlético Mineiro
Criciuma
1
1
F
20:00
Fortaleza
Cruzeiro
1
1
F
20:00
Palmeiras
Internacional
0
1
F
82'
Flamengo
São Paulo
2
0
Brasil > Acreano
17:30
Galvez
Independência FC
Previa
Brasil > Rondoniense
16:30
Porto Velho
Ji-Paraná
Previa
17:00
Vilhena EC
Real Ariquemes
Previa
20:00
União Cacoalense
Gênus
Previa
Brasil > Copa Verde
20:00
Vila Nova
Cuiabá
2
0
F
Brasil > CBF Brasileiro Sub-20
15:00
Fluminense Sub-20
Goiás Sub-20
1
0
F
15:00
Club Athletico Paranaense Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
1
1
F
15:00
RB Bragantino Sub-20
Ceará SC Sub-20
0
0
F
15:15
Flamengo Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
1
2
F
16:00
Corinthians Sub-20
Internacional Sub-20
2
1
F
16:30
São Paulo Sub-20
Botafogo Sub-20
1
3
F
Brasil > Catarinense Sub-20
15:00
Criciuma Sub-20
Joinville Sub-20
Previa
15:00
Brusque Sub-20
Nação Sub-20
Previa
15:00
Figueirense FC Sub-20
Barra FC Sub-20
Previa
17:30
Hercílio Luz Sub-20
Internacional SC Sub-20
Previa
19:30
Clube Náutico Marcílio Dias Sub-20
Avaí Sub-20
Previa
Brasil > Baiano Sub-20
09:00
Bahia de Feira Sub-20
Jacuipense Sub-20
Previa
15:00
Juazeirense Sub-20
EC Ypiranga Sub-20
Previa
15:00
Bahia Sub-20
Catuense Futebol Sub-20
Previa
Brasil > Copa de Brasil Sub-17
15:00
Sport Club do Recife Sub-17
Fluminense FC Sub-17
1
2
F
Chile > Primera División
16:30
Palestino
Huachipato
2
0
F
Colombia > Primera A
18:00
Águilas Doradas
Alianza Petrolera
4
0
F
20:10
Millonarios
Junior
3
2
F
45+6'
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Pereira
0
1
Ecuador > Liga Pro
18:30
Cumbayá
Club Atlético Libertad
0
0
F
21:00
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
2
1
F
Ecuador > Liga Pro Serie B
16:00
El San Antonio Fútbol Club
Nueve de Octubre
1
0
F
17:00
Gualaceo
CD Leones del Norte
2
1
F
17:00
Chacaritas
Independiente Juniors
1
5
F
Paraguay > Primera División
20:00
Nacional
Libertad
1
1
F
Perú > Liga 2
17:00
Pirata
San Marcos
0
2
F
Sudamérica > Sudamericano Sub-20 Femenino
18:00
Uruguay Sub-20
Perú Sub-20
1
2
F
20:30
Argentina Sub-20 Femenino
Ecuador Sub-20
1
1
F
Uruguay > Segunda División
10:00
Club Social y Deportivo Cooper
Colón
0
1
F
14:00
Oriental
Albion
2
0
F
Uruguay > Copa
20:30
Peñarol
City Torque
Previa